2017-2018 Class Schedule


 Download 2017-2018 Schedule PDF Register Now

Ballet
Beginning Thursday 5:45-6:30 (RS)
Elementary I Wednesday 7:45-8:30 (RS)
Elementary II Wednesday 5:45-6:30 (RS)
Int I Monday 7:00-8:00 (KL)
Int II Thursday 6:45-7:45 (BS)
Int III Tuesday 4:00-5:15 (HC)
Int III (tech only) Thursday 4:00-5:15 (BS)
Adv I (tech only) Monday 4:00-5:30 (KL)
Adv I Tuesday 7:15-8:45 (HC)
Pointe I Tuesday 8:45-9:15 (HC)
Adv II (tech only) Thursday 5:15-6:45 (BS)
Adv II Wednesday 3:30-5:00 (KL)
Pointe II Wednesday 5:00-5:30 (KL)
Pre-Professional Monday 5:30-7:00 (KL)
Stretch & Strength Tuesday 6:15-7:15 (HC)
Leaps, Jumps, Turns
LJT Monday 6:15-7:00 (MD)
LJT II Tuesday 7:30-8:15 (RS)
LJT III Monday 7:00-7:45 (TP)
LJT IV Thursday 4:00-4:45 (TP)
Contemporary
Int I Wednesday 7:00-7:45 (RS)
Int II Wednesday 8:30-9:15 (RS)
Int III Thursday 5:45-6:45 (TP)
Adv I Wednesday 3:30-4:30 (TP)
Adv II Thursday 6:45-7:45 (TP)
Jazz
Beginning Thursday 6:30-7:15 (RS)
Elementary Thursday 4:30-5:15 (RS)
Int I Tuesday 6:45-7:30 (RS)
Int II/III Monday 6:00-7:00 (TP)
Adv I Tuesday 4:15-5:15 (RS)
Adv II Thursday 7:45-8:45 (RS)
Pre-Professional Monday 4:30-5:30 (TP)
Tap
Beginning/Elementary Tuesday 6:00-6:45 (SS)
Int I Tuesday 8:15-9:00 (SS)
Int II Tuesday 7:30-8:15 (SS)
Adv Thursday 8:30-9:15 (SS)
Hip Hop
Hippity Hop Tuesday 4:45-5:15 (AT)
Hip Hop I Wednesday 5:00-5:45 (AT)
Hip Hop II Tuesday 5:15-6:15 (AT)
Adv Wednesday 7:15-8:15 (AT)
Acro
Elementary (tech only) Tuesday 5:15-6:00 (SS)
Int I (tech only) Tuesday 6:45-7:30 (SS)
Int II (tech only) Wednesday 7:15-8:15 (SS)
Adv (tech only) Wednesday 8:15-9:15 (SS)
Speciality Classes
Improv I Monday 8:15-9:00 (TP)
Improv II Wednesday 6:30-7:15 (TP)
Musical Theater I Monday 8:00-8:45 (MD)
Musical Theater II Wednesday 5:45-6:30 (AT)
Pre-School
Beautiful Beginnings
Tiny Toes * Monday 3:15-4:00 (MD)
Tiny Toes * Monday 4:00-4:45 (MD)
Tiny Toes * Tuesday a.m. 9:15-10:00 (AT)
Tiny Toes * Thursday 3:45-4:30 (MD)
Little Flipz * Tuesday a.m. 10:00-10:45 (AT)
Kindergym (ages 4-6) Monday 4:45-5:30 (MD)
Broadway Combo A** Monday 5:30-6:15 (MD)
Broadway Combo B** Monday 7:00-7:45 (MD)
Broadway Combo C** Tuesday 5:15-6:00 (RS)
* ages 2-4
** ages 4-6 (Tap/Jazz/Ballet)